$1,000 to $1,500

  • AMELIA GREY BLACK FULL BED GROUP W/LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    AMELIA GREY BLACK FULL BED GROUP W/LED

    Global Furniture USA

    Indulge in the contemporary elegance of the Amelia Bedroom Collection by Global Furniture USA, where functionality meets sophisticated style. This ...

    View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • AMELIA GREY BLACK QUEEN BED GROUP W/LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    AMELIA GREY BLACK QUEEN BED GROUP W/LED

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • ANDROS SILVER FULL BED GROUP W/LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    ANDROS SILVER FULL BED GROUP W/LED

    Global Furniture USA

    Elevate your bedroom to a realm of modern sophistication with the Andros Bedroom Collection by Global Furniture USA. This exquisite collection embo...

    View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • ANDROS SILVER QUEEN BED GROUP W/LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    ANDROS SILVER QUEEN BED GROUP W/LED

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • CALEB SILVER KING BED WITH LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,316.00
    Original price $2,316.00 - Original price $2,316.00
    Original price $2,316.00
    Current price $1,158.00
    $1,158.00 - $1,158.00
    Current price $1,158.00

    CALEB SILVER KING BED WITH LED

    Global Furniture USA

    Elevate your bedroom's ambiance with the exquisite Caleb Bedroom Collection by Global Furniture USA. This contemporary suite is a symphony of sophi...

    View full details
    Original price $2,316.00
    Original price $2,316.00 - Original price $2,316.00
    Original price $2,316.00
    Current price $1,158.00
    $1,158.00 - $1,158.00
    Current price $1,158.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D1675 DINING TABLE - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    D1675 DINING TABLE

    Global Furniture USA

    D1675 DINING TABLE

    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D2207DT + D4878DC BLACK - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,996.00
    Original price $2,996.00 - Original price $2,996.00
    Original price $2,996.00
    Current price $1,498.00
    $1,498.00 - $1,498.00
    Current price $1,498.00

    D2207DT + D4878DC BLACK

    Global Furniture USA

    D2207DT + D4878DC BLACK

    Original price $2,996.00
    Original price $2,996.00 - Original price $2,996.00
    Original price $2,996.00
    Current price $1,498.00
    $1,498.00 - $1,498.00
    Current price $1,498.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D4126NDT + D4126NDC - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00

    D4126NDT + D4126NDC

    Global Furniture USA

    Looking to make an instant style statement then this clear glass top dining table is for you! Design elements include a two toned geometrically des...

    View full details
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D4127NDT + D4127NDC - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00

    D4127NDT + D4127NDC

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D8192 TRIANGLE BAR TABLE + 4 BAR STOOLS - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    D8192 TRIANGLE BAR TABLE + 4 BAR STOOLS

    Global Furniture USA

    Introducing the D8192 Dining Collection by Global Furniture, a sophisticated and contemporary ensemble designed to enhance the dining experience wi...

    View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D8192 TRIANGLE DINING TABLE AND 4 DINING CHAIRS - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    D8192 TRIANGLE DINING TABLE AND 4 DINING CHAIRS

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D8192-TRI-BT+2 D8192BS+BN - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    D8192-TRI-BT+2 D8192BS+BN

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D8192-TRI-DT+2 D8192DC+BN - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    D8192-TRI-DT+2 D8192DC+BN

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • D93021 DINING TABLE - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    D93021 DINING TABLE

    Global Furniture USA

    Introducing the D93021 dining table from Global Furniture USA, a modern marvel designed to transform your dining experience. With its hidden leaf f...

    View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • LUCCIA WHITE FULL BED GROUP WITH LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00 - Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    $1,098.00 - $1,098.00
    Current price $1,098.00

    LUCCIA WHITE FULL BED GROUP WITH LED

    Global Furniture USA

    Experience luxurious serenity and contemporary elegance with the Luccia Bedroom Collection by Global Furniture USA. This exquisite ensemble transfo...

    View full details
    Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00 - Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    $1,098.00 - $1,098.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • LUCCIA WHITE KING BED GROUP WITH LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,476.00
    Original price $2,476.00 - Original price $2,476.00
    Original price $2,476.00
    Current price $1,238.00
    $1,238.00 - $1,238.00
    Current price $1,238.00

    LUCCIA WHITE KING BED GROUP WITH LED

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,476.00
    Original price $2,476.00 - Original price $2,476.00
    Original price $2,476.00
    Current price $1,238.00
    $1,238.00 - $1,238.00
    Current price $1,238.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • LUCCIA WHITE QUEEN BED GROUP WITH LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00 - Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    $1,098.00 - $1,098.00
    Current price $1,098.00

    LUCCIA WHITE QUEEN BED GROUP WITH LED

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00 - Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    $1,098.00 - $1,098.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • LUCCIA WHITE TWIN BED GROUP WITH LED - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00 - Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00
    Current price $1,058.00
    $1,058.00 - $1,058.00
    Current price $1,058.00

    LUCCIA WHITE TWIN BED GROUP WITH LED

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00 - Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00
    Current price $1,058.00
    $1,058.00 - $1,058.00
    Current price $1,058.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • MARCO METALLIC WHITE KING BED WITH LED 3D MIRROR - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00 - Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00
    Current price $1,058.00
    $1,058.00 - $1,058.00
    Current price $1,058.00

    MARCO METALLIC WHITE KING BED WITH LED 3D MIRROR

    Global Furniture USA

    Elevate your bedroom to a new level of sophistication with the Marco Bedroom Collection from Global Furniture USA. This exquisite ensemble exudes m...

    View full details
    Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00 - Original price $2,116.00
    Original price $2,116.00
    Current price $1,058.00
    $1,058.00 - $1,058.00
    Current price $1,058.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • MICAH GREY KING BED GROUP - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00 - Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    $1,098.00 - $1,098.00
    Current price $1,098.00

    MICAH GREY KING BED GROUP

    Global Furniture USA

    Elevate the elegance of your personal haven with the Micah Bedroom Collection by Global Furniture USA. This exquisite ensemble showcases a striking...

    View full details
    Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00 - Original price $2,196.00
    Original price $2,196.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    $1,098.00 - $1,098.00
    Current price $1,098.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • MONACO DARK GREY BAR TABLE AND 4 MONACO DARK GREY BAR STOOLS - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,596.00
    Original price $2,596.00 - Original price $2,596.00
    Original price $2,596.00
    Current price $1,298.00
    $1,298.00 - $1,298.00
    Current price $1,298.00

    MONACO DARK GREY BAR TABLE AND 4 MONACO DARK GREY BAR STOOLS

    Global Furniture USA

    This bar table is a showcase example of how charm and a touch of elegance can dramatically change the look of your eating area. This table includes...

    View full details
    Original price $2,596.00
    Original price $2,596.00 - Original price $2,596.00
    Original price $2,596.00
    Current price $1,298.00
    $1,298.00 - $1,298.00
    Current price $1,298.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • MONACO DARK GREY DINING TABLE AND 4 MONACO DARK GREY DINING CHAIRS - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00

    MONACO DARK GREY DINING TABLE AND 4 MONACO DARK GREY DINING CHAIRS

    Global Furniture USA

    This dining table is a showcase example of how charm and a touch of elegance can dramatically change the look of your eating area. This table inclu...

    View full details
    Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00 - Original price $2,796.00
    Original price $2,796.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    $1,398.00 - $1,398.00
    Current price $1,398.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • MONACO SILVER BT + D1903BS GREY - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00

    MONACO SILVER BT + D1903BS GREY

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    Save 50% Save %
  • MONACO WHITE BAR TABLE + MONACO 03 BS - All Brands Furniture (NJ)
    Save 50% Save %
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00

    MONACO WHITE BAR TABLE + MONACO 03 BS

    Global Furniture USA

View full details
    Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00 - Original price $2,396.00
    Original price $2,396.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    $1,198.00 - $1,198.00
    Current price $1,198.00
    Save 50% Save %